Młodzicy – Terminarz

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
Zaliczone mecze
MKS Brodnica29:31AZS Włocławek
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I19:18UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
AZS Włocławek26:25MKS Brodnica
UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno25:37UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
1. kolejka    
27.02.2021Sobota14.00MKS Brodnica32:32 (17:17) k.3:4UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IAZS Włocławek
2. kolejka  
16.03.2021Wtorek19.00MKS Brodnica27:22 (11:10)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
20.03.2021Sobota16.45AZS Włocławek29:28 (13:12)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
3. kolejka    
UKS Alfa 99 StrzelnoMKS Brodnica
24.03.2021Środa16.30AZS Włocławek30:23 (13:9)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
4. kolejka    
18.03.2021Czwartek18.45UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I29:22 (13:12)MKS Brodnica
24.04.2021Sobota16.00UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno29:29 (13:17) k. 4:3AZS Włocławek
DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka    
17.10.2020Sobota10.30MKS Brodnica I54:17 (24:5)GTS Unia Choceń
17.10.2020Sobota12.15MKS Brodnica II9:37 (5:19)AZS Włocławek
2. kolejka    
22.11.2020Niedziela14.30GTS Unia Choceń15:39 (6:18)AZS Włocławek
08.11.2020Niedziela13.00MKS Brodnica I40:23 (18:13)MKS Brodnica II
3. kolejka    
17.12.2020Czwartek17.15MKS Brodnica II26:25 (10:12)GTS Unia Choceń
21.02.2021Niedziela12.30AZS Włocławek26:25 (14:11)MKS Brodnica I
4. kolejka    
13.12.2020Niedziela10.00GTS Unia Choceń10:33 (6:14)MKS Brodnica I
13.02.2021Sobota15.00AZS Włocławek31:13 (16:6)MKS Brodnica II
5. kolejka    
30.01.2021Sobota16.30AZS Włocławek37:7 (16:5)GTS Unia Choceń
21.11.2020Sobota11.30MKS Brodnica II21:33 (7:17)MKS Brodnica I
6. kolejka    
12.12.2020Sobota10.00GTS Unia Choceń10:12 (3:6)MKS Brodnica II
19.12.2020Sobota13.00MKS Brodnica I29:31 (14:15)AZS Włocławek
DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka    
18.11.2020Środa16.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I40:15 (18:6)MKS Grudziądz
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IIUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
2. kolejka    
20.10.2020Wtorek18.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I40:12 (23:3)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
18.01.2021Poniedziałek18.00MKS Grudziądz19:37 (10:17)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
3. kolejka    
17.11.2020Wtorek16.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II12:13 (6:7)MKS Grudziądz
21.01.2021Czwartek18.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I19:18 (10:11)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
4. kolejka    
24.11.2020Wtorek18.00MKS Grudziądz15:32 (9:16)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
UKS Alfa 99 StrzelnoUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
5. kolejka    
  UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IIUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
27.01.2021Środa17.30UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno27:15 (16:7)MKS Grudziądz
6. kolejka    
25.11.2020Środa18.00MKS Grudziądz13:12 (6:4)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
25.02.2021Czwartek18.00UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno25:37 (12:20)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I