Młodziczki – Terminarz

There is no table associated with this shortcode.

DataGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka  
2.10.2021LUKS Millennium Świekatowo21:24 (11:13)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
UKS Dąbrowa ChełmińskaMLUKS Orlik Kcynia
2. kolejka
UKS Vambresia WąbrzeźnoUKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
UKS Mata StrzelnoLUKS Millennium Świekatowo
3. kolejka
UKS Dąbrowa ChełmińskaUKS Mata Strzelno
MLUKS Orlik KcyniaUKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
4. kolejka
UKS Mata StrzelnoMLUKS Orlik Kcynia
LUKS Millennium ŚwiekatowoUKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
5. kolejka
MLUKS Orlik KcyniaLUKS Millennium Świekatowo
UKS Vambresia WąbrzeźnoUKS Mata Strzelno
6. kolejka
UKS Vambresia WąbrzeźnoLUKS Millennium Świekatowo
MLUKS Orlik KcyniaUKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
7. kolejka
UKS Dąbrowa ChełmińskaUKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
LUKS Millennium ŚwiekatowoUKS Mata Strzelno
8. kolejka
UKS Mata StrzelnoUKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
UKS Vambresia WąbrzeźnoMLUKS Orlik Kcynia
9. kolejka
MLUKS Orlik KcyniaUKS Mata Strzelno
UKS Dąbrowa ChełmińskaLUKS Millennium Świekatowo
10. kolejka
LUKS Millennium ŚwiekatowoMLUKS Orlik Kcynia
UKS Mata StrzelnoUKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
DataGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka  
MKS Brodnica IIUKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
2.10.2021AZS Włocławek8:27 (2:13)Junak InwestBud Włocławek
2. kolejka
UKS Orlik Kowalewo PomorskieAZS Włocławek
2.10.2021MKS Brodnica51:28 (27:16)MKS Brodnica II
3. kolejka
AZS WłocławekMKS Brodnica
Junak InwestBud WłocławekUKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
4. kolejka
MKS BrodnicaJunak InwestBud Włocławek
MKS Brodnica IIAZS Włocławek
5. kolejka
Junak InwestBud WłocławekMKS Brodnica II
UKS Orlik Kowalewo PomorskieMKS Brodnica
6. kolejka
UKS Orlik Kowalewo PomorskieMKS Brodnica II
Junak InwestBud WłocławekAZS Włocławek
7. kolejka
AZS WłocławekUKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
MKS Brodnica IIMKS Brodnica
8. kolejka
MKS BrodnicaAZS Włocławek
UKS Orlik Kowalewo PomorskieJunak InwestBud Włocławek
9. kolejka
Junak InwestBud WłocławekMKS Brodnica
AZS WłocławekMKS Brodnica II
10. kolejka
MKS Brodnica IIJunak InwestBud Włocławek
MKS BrodnicaUKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie