Młodziczki – Terminarz

There is no table associated with this shortcode.

DataGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka  
2.10.2021LUKS Millennium Świekatowo21:24 (11:13)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
23.10.2021UKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska18:24 (11:13)MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
2. kolejka
UKS Vambresia WąbrzeźnoUKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
23.10.2021UKS Mata Strzelno6:16 (1:6)LUKS Millennium Świekatowo
3. kolejka
UKS Dąbrowa ChełmińskaUKS Mata Strzelno
5.12.2021MLUKS Orlik Kcynia24:33 (11:17)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
4. kolejka
06.11.2021UKS Mata Strzelno20:24 (8:10)MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
06.11.2021LUKS Millennium Świekatowo21:18 (10:7)UKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
5. kolejka
MLUKS Orlik KcyniaLUKS Millennium Świekatowo
UKS Vambresia WąbrzeźnoUKS Mata Strzelno
6. kolejka
UKS Vambresia WąbrzeźnoLUKS Millennium Świekatowo
MLUKS Orlik KcyniaUKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
7. kolejka
UKS Dąbrowa ChełmińskaUKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
LUKS Millennium ŚwiekatowoUKS Mata Strzelno
8. kolejka
UKS Mata StrzelnoUKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska
UKS Vambresia WąbrzeźnoMLUKS Orlik Kcynia
9. kolejka
MLUKS Orlik KcyniaUKS Mata Strzelno
UKS Dąbrowa ChełmińskaLUKS Millennium Świekatowo
10. kolejka
LUKS Millennium ŚwiekatowoMLUKS Orlik Kcynia
UKS Mata StrzelnoUKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
DataGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka  
21.11.2021MKS Brodnica II22:34 (10:13)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
2.10.2021AZS Włocławek8:27 (2:13)Junak InwestBud Włocławek
2. kolejka
24.10.2021UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie21:18 (11:9)AZS Włocławek
2.10.2021MKS Brodnica51:28 (27:16)MKS Brodnica II
3. kolejka
18.12.2021MKS Brodnica53:15 (29:10)AZS Włocławek
2.12.2021UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie29:39 (13:21)Junak InwestBud Włocławek
4. kolejka
06.11.2021MKS Brodnica47:29 (22:13)Junak InwestBud Włocławek
30.10.2021AZS Włocławek21:27 (7:11)MKS Brodnica II
5. kolejka
19.12.2021MKS Brodnica II25:28 (12:12)Junak InwestBud Włocławek
10.10.2021MKS Brodnica46:32 (18:17)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
6. kolejka
MKS Brodnica IIUKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
11.12.2021Junak InwestBud Włocławek27:13 (10:7)AZS Włocławek
7. kolejka
AZS WłocławekUKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
05.11.2021MKS Brodnica II30:45 (13:23)MKS Brodnica
8. kolejka
MKS BrodnicaAZS Włocławek
UKS Orlik Kowalewo PomorskieJunak InwestBud Włocławek
9. kolejka
Junak InwestBud WłocławekMKS Brodnica
AZS WłocławekMKS Brodnica II
10. kolejka
MKS Brodnica IIJunak InwestBud Włocławek
28.11.2021UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie24:45 (11:22)MKS Brodnica