Młodzicy – Terminarz

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka
14.10.2018Niedziela13.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I33:5 (19:1)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
31.10.2018Środa17.15UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I42:14 (20:7)MKS Grudziądz
27.10.2018Sobota15.30DAP Toruń22:25 (14:13)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II
2. kolejka
07.02.2019Czwartek16.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II24:25 (12:14)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II
21.10.2018Niedziela10.00MKS Grudziądz30:10 (15:6)DAP Toruń
13.10.2018Sobota11.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I11:26 (6:12)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
3. kolejka
06.11.2018Wtorek18.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I29:9 (15:5)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
06.10.2018Sobota14.30DAP Toruń10:42 (5:18)DAP Toruń
24.11.2018Sobota13.30MKS Grudziądz23:12 (10:5)MKS Grudziądz
4. kolejka
05.10.2019Piątek18.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II22:21 (6:8)MKS Grudziądz
18.11.2018Niedziela10.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I33:18 (19:11)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II
13.11.2018Wtorek17.00DAP Toruń9:55 (5:25)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
5. kolejka
12.11.2018Poniedziałek17.00DAP Toruń9:18 (3:10)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
14.10.2018Niedziela14.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II10:39 (1:17)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
27.10.2018Sobota9.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I34:15 (11:5)MKS Grudziądz
6. kolejka
08.02.2019Piątek19.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II10:33 (3:20)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I
31.03.2019Niedziela9.00MKS Grudziądz9:31 (4:14)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
10.02.2019Niedziela14.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II34:29 (11:15)DAP Toruń
7. kolejka
13.10.2018Sobota12.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II17:13 (13:6)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
24.02.2019Niedziela14.00DAP Toruń14:35 (8:18)MKS Grudziądz
07.02.2019Czwartek17.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I27:15 (12:8)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I
8. kolejka
08.01.2019Wtorek18.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II8:31 (5:13)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
30.03.2019Sobota16.30DAP Toruń35:22 (20:9)DAP Toruń
24.03.2019Niedziela11.30MKS Grudziądz22:34 (13:17)MKS Grudziądz
9. kolejka
30.03.2019Sobota9.00MKS Grudziądz25:17 (13:5)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
16.02.2019Sobota14.30MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II27:37 (9:20)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I
25.03.2019Poniedziałek18.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I47:13 (22:7)DAP Toruń
10. kolejka
26.03.2019Wtorek18.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II25:18 (10:11)DAP Toruń
08.02.2019Piątek18.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I31:12 (17:4)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II
16.03.2019Sobota10.00MKS Grudziądz16:25 (7:17)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I