Młodzicy – Terminarz

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka
UKS Iskra II Bydgoszczpauza
10.10.2019Czwartek18.30UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz23:33 (12:17)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
6.10.2019Niedziela10.00UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno23:12 (9:3)MSPR Junak Włocławek
5.10.2019Sobota9.00MKS Grudziądz23:20 (10:12)DAP Toruń
2. kolejka
pauzaDAP Toruń
20.10.2019Niedziela15.00MSPR Junak Włocławek23:17 (11:9)MKS Grudziądz
19.10.2019Sobota16.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica21:20 (9:9)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
12.11.2019 Wtorek19.00UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz16:34 (11:17)UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz
3. kolejka
UKS Iskra I Bydgoszczpauza
9.11.2019Sobota11.00UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno10:0UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz
21.11.2019Czwartek18.30MKS Grudziądz20:41 (9:19)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
17.11.2019Niedziela11.00DAP Toruń15:28 (6:14)MSPR Junak Włocławek
4. kolejka
pauzaMSPR Junak Włocławek
30.11.2019Sobota11.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica50:19 (25:5)DAP Toruń
30.11.2019Sobota10.00UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz23:30 (13:14)MKS Grudziądz
30.11.2019Sobota11.30UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz30:17 (13:4)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
5. kolejka
UKS Alfa 99 Strzelnopauza
19.12.2019Czwartek19.00MKS Grudziądz23:38 (8:12)UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz
10.12.2019Wtorek17.30DAP Toruń29:47 (13:22)UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz
21.12.2019Sobota11.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica36:14 (16:5)MSPR Junak Włocławek
6. kolejka
pauzaMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
9.01.2020Czwartek18.30UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz17:27 (9:14)MSPR Junak Włocławek
16.01.2020Czwartek18.30DAP Toruń16:50 (10:23)UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz
16.01.2020Czwartek18.30UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno30:20 (14:5)MKS Grudziądz
7. kolejka
MKS Grudziądzpauza
18.01.2020Sobota11.00DAP Toruń22:48 (8:22)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
18.01.2020Sobota15.00MSPR Junak Włocławek21:21 (8:13) <2:3>UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz
19.01.2020Niedziela12.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica35:25 (20:14)UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz
8. kolejka
UKS Iskra II Bydgoszczpauza
13.02.2020Czwartek17.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica24:27 (11:14)UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz
29.02.2020Sobota15.00MSPR Junak Włocławek30:19 (17:12)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
09.02.2020Niedziela10.00DAP Toruń27:34 (14:16)MKS Grudziądz
9. kolejka
pauzaDAP Toruń
16.02.2020Niedziela12.00MKS Grudziądz26:29 (12:13)MSPR Junak Włocławek
20.02.2020Czwartek18.30UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno19:31 (8:13)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
18.02.2020Wtorek19.15UKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz36:16 (14:10)UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz
10. kolejka
UKS Iskra I Bydgoszczpauza
25.02.2020Wtorek18.15UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz16:29 (8:12)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
23.02.2020Niedziela12.30MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica39:27 (18:12)MKS Grudziądz
22.02.2020Sobota10.00MSPR Junak Włocławek36:9 (20:2)DAP Toruń
11. kolejka
pauzaMSPR Junak Włocławek
15.03.2020Niedziela12.00DAP ToruńMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
03.03.2020Wtorek17.00MKS Grudziądz26:18 (11:9)UKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz
12.03.2020Czwartek18.30UKS Alfa 99 StrzelnoUKS Iskra I Bydgoszcz
12. kolejka
UKS Alfa 99 Strzelnopauza
UKS Iskra I BydgoszczMKS Grudziądz
UKS Iskra II BydgoszczDAP Toruń
MSPR Junak WłocławekMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
13. kolejka
pauzaMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
MSPR Junak WłocławekUKS Iskra II Bydgoszcz
UKS Iskra I BydgoszczDAP Toruń
MKS GrudziądzUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
14. kolejka
MKS Grudziądzpauza
UKS Alfa 99 StrzelnoDAP Toruń
UKS Iskra I BydgoszczMSPR Junak Włocławek
UKS Iskra II BydgoszczMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica