Juniorzy Młodsi – Terminarz

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka
07.10.2018Niedziela12.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica42:17 (24:5)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
06.10.2018Sobota12.00MKS Grudziądz20:30 (9:14)MSPR Junak Włocławek
15.10.2018Poniedziałek18.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II31:22 (16:9)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
2. kolejka
05.12.2018Środa15.30UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno25:36 (11:16)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
30.10.2018Wtorek18.15UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II39:23 (20:11)MSPR Junak Włocławek
14.10.2018Niedziela9.30MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica43:14 (20:4)MKS Grudziądz
3. kolejka
28.10.2018Niedziela16.00MKS Grudziądz23:21 (9:11)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
18.11.2018Niedziela18.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica22:24 (12:10)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
19.10.2018Piątek18.10UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I31:25 (10:14)MSPR Junak Włocławek
4. kolejka
15.11.2018Czwartek18.15UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno21:34 (8:15)MSPR Junak Włocławek
26.10.2018Piątek18.10UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I20:33 (13:17)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
04.12.2018Wtorek18.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II33:17 (16:10)MKS Grudziądz
5. kolejka
25.10.2018Czwartek17.45UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno16:43 (8:21)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
18.11.2018Niedziela15.00MKS Grudziądz27:46 (11:23)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
07.12.2018Piątek18.30MSPR Junak Włocławek21:41 (10:21)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
6. kolejka
10.02.2019Niedziela11.00UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno22:34 (8:17)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
09.02.2019Sobota13.00MSPR Junak Włocławek31:21 (15:6)MKS Grudziądz
07.01.2019Poniedziałek17.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I26:40 (13:19)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
7. kolejka
21.03.2019Czwartek18.40UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I33:24 (15:10)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
20.02.2019Środa18.30MSPR Junak Włocławek25:35 (10:20)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
17.02.2019Niedziela15.00MKS Grudziądz26:28 (15:9)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
8. kolejka
21.02.2019Czwartek16.00UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno17:22 (9:11)MKS Grudziądz
08.03.2019Piątek17.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II40:27 (23:9)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
17.02.2019Niedziela17.00MSPR Junak Włocławek36:31 (16:13)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
9. kolejka
01.03.2019Piątek20.30MSPR Junak Włocławek37:24 (20:13)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
01.03.2019Piątek14.30MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica37:26 (13:14)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I
13.03.2019Środa18.30MKS Grudziądz18:20 (11:11)UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
10. kolejka
12.02.2019Wtorek18.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II50:9 (20:4)UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno
12.03.2019Wtorek17.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I32:18 (15:9)MKS Grudziądz
28.03.2019Czwartek16.30MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica25:25 (12:15) <1:3>MSPR Junak Włocławek