Chłopcy 2008 – Terminarz

Grupa A

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. turniejBrodnica
26.10.2019Sobota11.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I0:21 (0:9)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II
26.10.2019Sobota11.00MKS Grudziądz I4:11 (2:6)MKS Grudziądz II
26.10.2019Sobota11.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I9:3 (6:3)MKS Grudziądz I
26.10.2019Sobota11.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II1:16 (1:8)MKS Grudziądz II
26.10.2019Sobota11.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I11:8 (7:5)MKS Grudziądz II
26.10.2019Sobota11.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II1:13 (1:3)MKS Grudziądz I
2. turniejGrudziądz
30.11.2019Sobota12.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I25:4 (11:3)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II
30.11.2019Sobota12.00MKS Grudziądz I5:13 (3:8)MKS Grudziądz II
30.11.2019Sobota12.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I13:6 (6:1)MKS Grudziądz I
30.11.2019Sobota12.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II6:22 (2:14)MKS Grudziądz II
30.11.2019Sobota12.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica I17:10 (9:7)MKS Grudziądz II
30.11.2019Sobota12.00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II6:14 (3:7)MKS Grudziądz I

Grupa B

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. turniejBydgoszcz
15.11.2019Piątek16.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I11:11 (8:6) k. 4:5UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
15.11.2019Piątek16.00GTS Unia Choceń10:4 (4:3)UKS AZS Włocławek
15.11.2019Piątek16.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I18:5 (9:3)GTS Unia Choceń
15.11.2019Piątek16.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II12:4 (7:3)UKS AZS Włocławek
15.11.2019Piątek16.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I13:6 (5:4)UKS AZS Włocławek
15.11.2019Piątek16.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II11:10 (8:3)GTS Unia Choceń
2. turniejChoceń
7/8.12.2019UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
7/8.12.2019GTS Unia Choceń UKS AZS Włocławek
7/8.12.2019UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I GTS Unia Choceń
7/8.12.2019UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II UKS AZS Włocławek
7/8.12.2019UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I UKS AZS Włocławek
7/8.12.2019UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II GTS Unia Choceń
3. turniejWłocławek
11/12.01.2020UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
11/12.01.2020GTS Unia Choceń UKS AZS Włocławek
11/12.01.2020UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I GTS Unia Choceń
11/12.01.2020UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II UKS AZS Włocławek
11/12.01.2020UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I UKS AZS Włocławek
11/12.01.2020UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II GTS Unia Choceń