Młodziczki – Terminarz

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. kolejka
06.10.2018Sobota9.30UKS Dąbrowa7:32 (2:15)LUKS Millenium Świekatowo
07.10.2018Niedziela11.00UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno44:18 (21:8)Junak LeaderTech Włocławek
06.10.2018Sobota10.00UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.26:13 (14:6)MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
2. kolejka
17.10.2018Środa17.00LUKS Millenium Świekatowo27:20 (15:9)MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
13.10.2018Sobota14.00Junak LeaderTech Włocławek25:18 (10:5)UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.
13.10.2018Sobota9.30UKS Dąbrowa13:44 (7:20)UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno
3. kolejka
28.10.2018Niedziela11.00UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno34:16 (20:8)LUKS Millenium Świekatowo
28.10.2018Niedziela9.00UKS Dąbrowa16:22 (6:12)UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.
25.10.2018Czwartek17.30MLUKS Orlik Kcynia25:28 (13:17)Junak LeaderTech Włocławek
4. kolejka
17.11.2018Sobota10.00LUKS Millenium Świekatowo36:25 (16:12)Junak LeaderTech Włocławek
03.11.2018Sobota9.00UKS Dąbrowa14:22 (8:13)MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
18.11.2018Niedziela11.00UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno34:10 (16:6)UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.
5. kolejka
09.12.2018Niedziela13.00UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.14:38 (8:19)LUKS Millenium Świekatowo
13.12.2018Czwartek17.00UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno24:13 (15:7)MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
24.11.2018Sobota10.00Junak LeaderTech Włocławek20:14 (12:6)UKS Dąbrowa
6. kolejka
06.02.2019Środa16.30LUKS Millenium Świekatowo39:15 (17:5)UKS Dąbrowa
20.03.2019Środa18.30Junak LeaderTech Włocławek26:30 (12:11)UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno
09.02.2019Sobota11.00MLUKS Orlik Kcynia17:18 (10:7)UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.
7. kolejka
19.02.2019Wtorek17.00MLUKS Orlik Kcynia23:34 (14:18)LUKS Millenium Świekatowo
03.02.2019Niedziela10.00UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.17:27 (6:10)Junak LeaderTech Włocławek
16.02.2019Sobota10.30UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno34:12 (16:4)UKS Dąbrowa
8. kolejka
03.03.2019Niedziela11.00LUKS Millenium Świekatowo30:31 (15:16)UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno
02.03.2019Sobota12.00UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.22:21 (9:8)UKS Dąbrowa
01.03.2019Piątek18.30Junak LeaderTech Włocławek22:22 (10:9) <1:2>MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
9. kolejka
24.02.2019Niedziela13.00Junak LeaderTech Włocławek31:39 (18:21)LUKS Millenium Świekatowo
07.03.2019Czwartek16.00MLUKS Orlik Kcynia25:16 (12:5)UKS Dąbrowa
13.03.2019Środa15.30UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.14:41 (8:20)UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno
10. kolejka
17.03.2019Niedziela11.00LUKS Millenium Świekatowo27:15 (12:7)UKS Olimpijczyk Kowalewo Pom.
07.04.2019Niedziela14.30MLUKS Orlik Kcynia21:32 (10:13)UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno
17.03.2019Niedziela9.30UKS Dąbrowa19:29 (8:12)Junak LeaderTech Włocławek