Dziewczęta 2008 – Terminarz

Grupa A

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. turniejBrodnica
16.11.2019Sobota9:00MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica18:13 (10:7)MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
16.11.2019Sobota9:00UKS Bobry Bobrowo8:10 (3:5)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
16.11.2019Sobota9:00MLUKS Orlik Kcynia8:10 (3:5)UKS Bobry Bobrowo
2. turniejKcynia
17.01.2020Piątek16.30MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica10:11 (5:6)MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
17.01.2020Piątek16.30UKS Bobry Bobrowo10:11 (5:5)MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
17.01.2020Piątek16.30MLUKS Orlik Kcynia19:3 (14:2)UKS Bobry Bobrowo
3. turniejBobrowo
22/23.02.2020MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica MLUKS Orlik Kcynia
22/23.02.2020UKS Bobry Bobrowo MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica
22/23.02.2020MLUKS Orlik Kcynia UKS Bobry Bobrowo

Grupa B

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. turniejWąbrzeźno
16.11.2019Sobota10.00UKS Vambresia I Wąbrzeźno10:7 (7:3)MSPR Junak Włocławek
16.11.2019Sobota10.00UKS Vambresia II Wąbrzeźno2:15 (0:4)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
16.11.2019Sobota10.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie7:5 (5:2)UKS Vambresia I Wąbrzeźno
16.11.2019Sobota10.00MSPR Junak Włocławek6:12 (0:4)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
16.11.2019Sobota10.00MSPR Junak Włocławek14:1 (8:1)UKS Vambresia II Wąbrzeźno
16.11.2019Sobota10.00UKS Vambresia I Wąbrzeźno21:6 (12:3)UKS Vambresia II Wąbrzeźno
2. turniejWłocławek
18.01.2020Sobota11.00UKS Vambresia I Wąbrzeźno13:9 (6:5)MSPR Junak Włocławek
18.01.2020Sobota11.00UKS Vambresia II Wąbrzeźno1:16 (0:13)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
18.01.2020Sobota11.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie13:4 (6:1)UKS Vambresia I Wąbrzeźno
18.01.2020Sobota11.00MSPR Junak Włocławek17:0 (9:0)UKS Vambresia II Wąbrzeźno
18.01.2020Sobota11.00MSPR Junak Włocławek13:9 (11:4)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
18.01.2020Sobota11.00UKS Vambresia I Wąbrzeźno24:2 (12:2)UKS Vambresia II Wąbrzeźno
3. turniejKowalewo Pom.
22/23.02.2020UKS Vambresia I Wąbrzeźno MSPR Junak Włocławek
22/23.02.2020UKS Vambresia II Wąbrzeźno0UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
22/23.02.2020UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie UKS Vambresia I Wąbrzeźno
22/23.02.2020MSPR Junak Włocławek0UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
22/23.02.2020MSPR Junak Włocławek0UKS Vambresia II Wąbrzeźno
22/23.02.2020UKS Vambresia I Wąbrzeźno UKS Vambresia II Wąbrzeźno