Tabela wyników

Sezon: sezon 2016/2017
Liga: liga juniorów

miejscedrużynameczepunktybramki zdobytebramki straconezdrdpdzwrwpw
1MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica4814797200200
2UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz44137112101101
3SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław4075150002002

Terminarz
3. kolejka ligi juniorów
2017-01-16SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica17 - 378 - 19
4. kolejka ligi juniorów
2017-01-13SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz15 - 349 - 20
6. kolejka ligi juniorów
2017-01-08MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław39 - 1720 - 7
5. kolejka ligi juniorów
2017-01-07UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica31 - 3313 - 15
2. kolejka ligi juniorów
2016-11-17MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz38 - 3214 - 15
1. kolejka ligi juniorów
2016-11-04UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław40 - 2624 - 12

Tabela strzelców
zawodnikklubbramki
Kisiel KamilUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz55
Ciechanowski BartłomiejUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz22
Ludwiczak SzymonMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica21
Modrzyński AdamSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław18
Jabłoński MaciejUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz18
Jaworski JakubMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica18
Troczyński JacekMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica18
Ciesielski ŁukaszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica17
Grenda DariuszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica17
Niewiadomski HubertSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław14
Żmudziński MichałMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica13
Smokowski MikołajSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław13
Kisielewicz CezaryMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica12
Wikaryczak JanSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław8
Meller DawidMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica8
Kucharczuk PiotrUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz8
Pesta KacperMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica7
Malinowski MichałUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz7
Jędrzejewski FilipMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica7
Pawliński MikołajUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz6
Łożykowski CezarySPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław6
Rybicki KacperUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz6
Wieczyński ŁukaszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica5
Wrubel ŁukaszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław4
Fikowski SebastianUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz4
Małkowski KacperSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław4
Franczak MikołajSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław4
Pyrc MikołajUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz3
Walerski KacperMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica2
Gawron PawełSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław2
Dombrowski PatrykMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica2
Grodzki ŁukaszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1
Klimczewski WiktorSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław1
Nowak MateuszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław1
Cieślik KamilUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1
Zakaszewski MateuszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1
Kulas MateuszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1