Tabela wyników

Sezon: sezon 2015/2016
Liga: III liga seniorska

miejscedrużynameczepunktybramki zdobytebramki straconezdrdpdzwrwpw
1UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1422403367601502
2AZS UMK Toruń1419432385502412
3SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław1417408359331403
4LKS Korona Koronowo1413436454403214
5MKS Grudziądz1413392395403214
6MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica1411406444412106
7UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno1411398415403115
8LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo146370426304007

Terminarz
III liga - XIII kolejka
2016-04-14UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - AZS UMK Toruń21 - 279 - 13
III liga - XIV kolejka
2016-04-10AZS UMK Toruń - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław24 - 2610 - 13
III liga - XIV kolejka
2016-04-10MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo10 - 00 - 0
III liga - XIII kolejka
2016-04-07SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica45 - 1720 - 7
III liga - XIII kolejka
2016-04-03MKS Grudziądz - LKS Korona Koronowo28 - 3614 - 16
III liga - XIII kolejka
2016-04-02LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno34 - 2716 - 11
III liga - XIV kolejka
2016-03-30UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - MKS Grudziądz28 - 3014 - 12
III liga - XII kolejka
2016-03-22UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław21 - 2510 - 12
III liga - XII kolejka
2016-03-20AZS UMK Toruń - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica41 - 2521 - 10
III liga - XII kolejka
2016-03-20UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - MKS Grudziądz33 - 2716 - 15
III liga - XII kolejka
2016-03-18LKS Korona Koronowo - LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo37 - 3618 - 16
III liga - XI kolejka
2016-03-13MKS Grudziądz - AZS UMK Toruń27 - 3313 - 13
III liga - XI kolejka
2016-03-12LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz28 - 3415 - 17
III liga - XI kolejka
2016-03-10SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - LKS Korona Koronowo32 - 3215 - 13
III liga - X kolejka
2016-03-06SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - MKS Grudziądz28 - 2812 - 9
III liga - XI kolejka
2016-03-06MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno33 - 3318 - 17
III liga - XIV kolejka
2016-03-06LKS Korona Koronowo - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz33 - 3416 - 15
III liga - X kolejka
2016-02-28UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - LKS Korona Koronowo38 - 3517 - 16
III liga - X kolejka
2016-02-27LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo - AZS UMK Toruń24 - 4213 - 20
III liga - X kolejka
2016-02-25UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica33 - 2416 - 10
III liga - IX kolejka
2016-02-21AZS UMK Toruń - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno34 - 2916 - 10
III liga - IX kolejka
2016-02-21LKS Korona Koronowo - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica36 - 3011 - 18
III liga - IX kolejka
2016-02-21MKS Grudziądz - LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo35 - 2418 - 12
III liga - IX kolejka
2016-02-20UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław29 - 2314 - 10
III liga - VIII kolejka
2016-02-14MKS Grudziądz - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica34 - 3219 - 18
III liga - VIII kolejka
2016-02-13AZS UMK Toruń - LKS Korona Koronowo33 - 3215 - 11
III liga - VIII kolejka
2016-02-13UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno30 - 2715 - 15
III liga - VIII kolejka
2016-02-13LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław30 - 3419 - 16
III liga - III kolejka
2015-12-13MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - LKS Korona Koronowo47 - 2821 - 11
III liga - VII kolejka
2015-12-12MKS Grudziądz - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno29 - 2413 - 9
III liga - VII kolejka
2015-12-06SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - AZS UMK Toruń26 - 2614 - 13
III liga - VII kolejka
2015-12-06UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - LKS Korona Koronowo30 - 2715 - 14
III liga - VII kolejka
2015-12-05LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica37 - 3218 - 16
III liga - VI kolejka
2015-11-28LKS Korona Koronowo - MKS Grudziądz28 - 238 - 8
III liga - VI kolejka
2015-11-28UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo29 - 249 - 13
III liga - VI kolejka
2015-11-28MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław34 - 3916 - 20
III liga - VI kolejka
2015-11-27AZS UMK Toruń - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz31 - 2818 - 12
III liga - V kolejka
2015-11-21SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno27 - 2012 - 11
III liga - V kolejka
2015-11-21LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo - LKS Korona Koronowo28 - 3016 - 12
III liga - V kolejka
2015-11-19MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - AZS UMK Toruń29 - 2818 - 14
III liga - IV kolejka
2015-11-15LKS Korona Koronowo - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław27 - 2611 - 11
III liga - V kolejka
2015-11-15MKS Grudziądz - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz22 - 2412 - 13
III liga - II kolejka
2015-11-14AZS UMK Toruń - LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo26 - 2514 - 11
III liga - IV kolejka
2015-11-08UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica36 - 3817 - 21
III liga - IV kolejka
2015-11-07AZS UMK Toruń - MKS Grudziądz21 - 3212 - 13
III liga - IV kolejka
2015-11-07UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo30 - 2815 - 13
III liga - III kolejka
2015-10-25UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - AZS UMK Toruń30 - 2916 - 13
III liga - III kolejka
2015-10-25SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz22 - 2614 - 12
III liga - III kolejka
2015-10-25LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo - MKS Grudziądz32 - 2617 - 12
III liga - II kolejka
2015-10-18LKS Korona Koronowo - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno24 - 3212 - 12
III liga - II kolejka
2015-10-17MKS Grudziądz - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław25 - 2111 - 8
III liga - II kolejka
2015-10-17MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz24 - 2816 - 13
III liga - I kolejka
2015-10-11LKS Korona Koronowo - AZS UMK Toruń31 - 3718 - 16
III liga - I kolejka
2015-10-11SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - LUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo34 - 2016 - 6
III liga - I kolejka
2015-10-10UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz24 - 2312 - 11
III liga - I kolejka
2015-10-10MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - MKS Grudziądz31 - 2616 - 12

Tabela strzelców
zawodnikklubbramki
Lewandowski ŁukaszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno125
Kisiel KamilUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz113
Kowalik MarcinLKS Korona Koronowo107
Laszkiewicz PawełAZS UMK Toruń96
Żywocki PrzemysławSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław83
Gościak ŁukaszAZS UMK Toruń78
Łobocki AndrzejLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo72
Liberski DariuszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno72
Kłyza MateuszLKS Korona Koronowo72
Łukasiewicz MariuszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław70
Wróblewski MateuszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz68
Rzymkowski AmadeuszAZS UMK Toruń67
Wiśniewski DawidUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno66
Kawski PatrykMKS Grudziądz63
Kocikowski PawełLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo59
Schwarz DawidLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo56
Kowalczyk PawełUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz56
Szmechel ŁukaszLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo54
Biskupski BartoszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz50
Kamiński MikołajMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica48
Miloch PiotrAZS UMK Toruń47
Sakowski DamianLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo42
Szewczyk JarosławLKS Korona Koronowo40
Mańka MateuszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica40
Marchlewicz ArturMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica40
Prietz BartoszMKS Grudziądz39
Drumiński SzymonMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica37
Operacz ZbigniewSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław35
Lewandowski ArturSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław33
Fudala JakubMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica33
Rostankowski AdamLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo32
Wiśniewski TomaszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno32
Delikat KarolAZS UMK Toruń31
Osieczek ŁukaszLKS Korona Koronowo31
Piernicki AleksanderMKS Grudziądz31
Brak WiktorLKS Korona Koronowo31
Dąbrowski JędrzejMKS Grudziądz31
Kamiński FilipMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica29
Kusiński BartoszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica28
Stanisławski BartłomiejAZS UMK Toruń27
Łęgowski MikołajLKS Korona Koronowo27
Stange TomaszMKS Grudziądz26
Grabowski MarcinMKS Grudziądz25
Nasiadka DanielMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica24
Blonkowski MarcinLKS Korona Koronowo22
Janiszewski PawełAZS UMK Toruń21
Szabłowski PatrykAZS UMK Toruń21
Klimaszewski MarcinSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław19
Kaczalski KamilSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław19
Guttmann MateuszMKS Grudziądz19
Dzięgielewski JakubUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno19
Kościński MateuszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław18
Wankiewicz RobertLKS Korona Koronowo18
Baczyński KrzysztofAZS UMK Toruń18
Franczak MikołajSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław18
Chyliński NestorUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz18
Kowalik PiotrLKS Korona Koronowo17
Kubisch JakubLKS Korona Koronowo17
Nowak PiotrMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica17
Walczak RobertUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz16
Paradowski RomanUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno16
Jarantowicz ArturLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo15
Kuligowski ŁukaszLKS Korona Koronowo15
Mański DamianUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno15
Walkiewicz PatrykUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno15
Niemczewski DominikUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno14
Bartecki MichałMKS Grudziądz14
Dobrzański HubertSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław14
Osieczak ŁukaszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz14
Napiórkowski NorbertMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica14
Kozłowski MichałMKS Grudziądz14
Kruszewski PawełMKS Grudziądz13
Skóra AdrianMKS Grudziądz13
Grzywnowicz BartoszMKS Grudziądz13
Stobbe ArturMKS Grudziądz12
Fajok ArkadiuszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław11
Modrzyński AdamSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław11
Suchocki PawełLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo10
Saramak AndrzejMKS Grudziądz10
Kowalski KamilAZS UMK Toruń10
Jabłoński MaciejUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz10
Wajc SebastianMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica9
Jaszkowski PatrykUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz8
Trojańczyk MateuszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz8
Bielawski ŁukaszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz8
Borkowski DawidMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica8
Katlewski RadekMKS Grudziądz8
Szych MarcinUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno7
Kutnik JarosławUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno7
Łyszczarz KacperMKS Grudziądz7
Zembrzycki TomaszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica7
Grzywiński JakubUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz7
Operacz PawełSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław7
Kaczorek RadosławUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz7
Kryczka KarolMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica7
Bonna SebastianLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo6
Rudnik MichałMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica6
Rulewicz MarekAZS UMK Toruń6
Meller DawidMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica6
Racławski ArturLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo6
Solecki DanielAZS UMK Toruń6
Stefan MateuszLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo5
Kościkiewicz RadosławSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław5
Witoń KarolSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław5
Zakrzewski JakubMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica5
Jaworski JakubMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica5
Żmudziński MichałMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica4
Ciesielski ŁukaszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica4
Bona DariuszLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo4
Jankowski TomaszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław4
Iller KrystianAZS UMK Toruń3
Śmigielski JakubUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno3
Szwarc MirosławLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo3
Łożykowski CezarySPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław3
Hoga SylwesterMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica2
Wajdel KrzysztofUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno2
Frasz MiłoszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz2
Rybicki KacperUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz2
Trawczyński JarosławUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno2
Weisbrot PawełLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo2
Karbowski KamilLKS Korona Koronowo2
Świderski KacperMKS Grudziądz2
Brzykcy KrzysztofUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz2
Glinowiecki OskarMKS Grudziądz1
Marunowski MateuszLKS Korona Koronowo1
Kalk PatrykMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica1
Mazur JakubMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica1
Karabasz JakubUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1
Dudziński SzymonUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1
Kucharski OskarMKS Grudziądz1
Rogowski RadosławAZS UMK Toruń1
Wikaryczak KrystianUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno1
Knopik MateuszMKS Grudziądz1
Motyka AdrianUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno1
Klimczewski WiktorSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław1
Berent AdrianMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica1
Woźnicki MaksymilianUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1
Perzyński DanielSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław1
Konieczka JakubLUKS "Olimp" Jeżewo1
Stencel PatrykMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica1
Stasiak ArkadiuszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno1