Tabela wyników

Sezon: sezon 2016/2017
Liga: III liga seniorska

miejscedrużynameczepunktybramki zdobytebramki straconezdrdpdzwrwpw
1MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica1428533352700700
2MLKS Borowiak Czersk1422410338511511
3Jeziorak Iława1420478411601322
4SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław1518446404502404
5LKS Korona Koronowo1415473461412304
6UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1412413416304304
7UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno147397481115205
8LKS Kęsowo145345429115106
9MKS Krajna Nakło151312515008016

Terminarz
18. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-04-01MLKS Borowiak Czersk - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz0 - 00 - 0
18. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-04-01LKS Korona Koronowo - LKS Kęsowo0 - 00 - 0
18. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-04-01SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - Jeziorak Iława0 - 00 - 0
18. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-04-01UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica0 - 00 - 0
17. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-26MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - MLKS Borowiak Czersk0 - 00 - 0
17. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-25Jeziorak Iława - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno0 - 00 - 0
17. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-25UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - LKS Korona Koronowo0 - 00 - 0
17. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-24LKS Kęsowo - MKS Krajna Nakło0 - 00 - 0
16. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-18MLKS Borowiak Czersk - LKS Korona Koronowo35 - 3218 - 11
16. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-18MKS Krajna Nakło - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz21 - 306 - 11
16. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-18MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - Jeziorak Iława45 - 2524 - 11
16. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-17SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - LKS Kęsowo36 - 2120 - 10
15. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-11Jeziorak Iława - MLKS Borowiak Czersk33 - 3215 - 15
15. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-11LKS Kęsowo - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno27 - 2811 - 12
15. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-11UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław28 - 3413 - 20
15. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-11MKS Krajna Nakło - LKS Korona Koronowo26 - 2914 - 15
10. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-03-04MLKS Borowiak Czersk - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno40 - 2724 - 12
14. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-25MLKS Borowiak Czersk - MKS Krajna Nakło33 - 1813 - 10
14. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-25SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - LKS Korona Koronowo41 - 2720 - 13
14. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-25UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz27 - 3812 - 21
14. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-23MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - LKS Kęsowo45 - 2223 - 11
13. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-19SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - MKS Krajna Nakło42 - 2019 - 8
13. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-18LKS Kęsowo - Jeziorak Iława26 - 2615 - 13
13. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-18UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica24 - 2910 - 17
13. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-18LKS Korona Koronowo - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno45 - 3120 - 12
12. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-12MLKS Borowiak Czersk - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław33 - 2016 - 10
12. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-11UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - MKS Krajna Nakło30 - 3016 - 17
12. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-11MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - LKS Korona Koronowo38 - 3315 - 19
12. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-11Jeziorak Iława - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz37 - 2916 - 17
11. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-05MKS Krajna Nakło - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica24 - 3811 - 21
11. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-04LKS Kęsowo - MLKS Borowiak Czersk21 - 2513 - 13
11. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-04LKS Korona Koronowo - Jeziorak Iława41 - 3020 - 17
11. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-02-04SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno40 - 3116 - 15
10. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-01-28MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław34 - 2015 - 10
10. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-01-28Jeziorak Iława - MKS Krajna Nakło39 - 1917 - 8
10. kolejka ligi seniorów
2017-01-28LKS Kęsowo - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz23 - 2611 - 14
2. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-12-17UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław27 - 3312 - 16
9. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-12-11LKS Kęsowo - LKS Korona Koronowo35 - 3618 - 17
9. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-12-10UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - MLKS Borowiak Czersk21 - 2311 - 11
9. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-12-10Jeziorak Iława - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław28 - 2411 - 10
9. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-12-10MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno48 - 2624 - 15
8. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-12-03MLKS Borowiak Czersk - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica21 - 3410 - 14
8. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-12-03UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - Jeziorak Iława29 - 3515 - 15
8. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-12-03MKS Krajna Nakło - LKS Kęsowo20 - 279 - 13
8. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-12-03LKS Korona Koronowo - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz38 - 2915 - 15
7. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-27UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - MKS Krajna Nakło33 - 2319 - 11
7. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-27LKS Kęsowo - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław24 - 2111 - 8
7. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-26LKS Korona Koronowo - MLKS Borowiak Czersk28 - 2812 - 17
1. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-21SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica24 - 3110 - 16
6. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-20UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - LKS Kęsowo36 - 3019 - 15
6. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-19MLKS Borowiak Czersk - Jeziorak Iława29 - 2916 - 14
6. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-19SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz31 - 2915 - 15
6. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-19LKS Korona Koronowo - MKS Krajna Nakło37 - 1918 - 9
1. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-12MKS Krajna Nakło - Jeziorak Iława26 - 4411 - 23
5. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-06LKS Korona Koronowo - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław32 - 3319 - 15
7. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-06Jeziorak Iława - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica32 - 3714 - 14
5. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-05UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno41 - 3015 - 16
5. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-05MKS Krajna Nakło - MLKS Borowiak Czersk15 - 316 - 15
5. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-11-04LKS Kęsowo - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica21 - 336 - 14
4. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-22UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - LKS Korona Koronowo29 - 3013 - 11
4. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-22MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz34 - 2918 - 16
4. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-22Jeziorak Iława - LKS Kęsowo34 - 1913 - 9
4. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-21MKS Krajna Nakło - SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław19 - 288 - 13
3. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-16LKS Korona Koronowo - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica36 - 4015 - 20
3. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-16SPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław - MLKS Borowiak Czersk19 - 2010 - 9
3. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-15UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - Jeziorak Iława26 - 3912 - 16
3. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-15MKS Krajna Nakło - UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno17 - 279 - 15
2. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-09MLKS Borowiak Czersk - LKS Kęsowo33 - 229 - 11
2. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-08MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica - MKS Krajna Nakło47 - 1526 - 5
2. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-08Jeziorak Iława - LKS Korona Koronowo47 - 2922 - 17
1. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-01UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz - LKS Kęsowo30 - 2718 - 12
1. kolejka ligi seniorów
2016-10-01UKS Alfa 99 Strzelno - MLKS Borowiak Czersk19 - 277 - 11

Tabela strzelców
zawodnikklubbramki
Kłyza MateuszLKS Korona Koronowo118
Kowalik MarcinLKS Korona Koronowo106
Kisiel KamilUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz103
Wiśniewski DawidUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno90
Lewandowski ArturSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław89
Zembrzycki TomaszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica86
Ciesielski ŁukaszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica81
Jaworski AndrzejJeziorak Iława78
Jakubowski PawełMLKS Borowiak Czersk73
Dziuba WojciechLKS Korona Koronowo73
Gawiński MichałJeziorak Iława72
Liberski DariuszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno70
Nowarkiewicz PatrykMKS Krajna Nakło70
Łoński MateuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk67
Jarząb JakubJeziorak Iława65
Biskupski BartoszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz62
Jadanowski DawidMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica60
Osieczak ŁukaszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz60
Kowalczyk PawełUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz55
Łukasiewicz MariuszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław49
Pięta RafałLKS Kęsowo48
Jaworski JakubMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica48
Radzio RadosławLKS Kęsowo46
Bidziński MariuszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica45
Blonkowski MarcinLKS Korona Koronowo45
Kozłowski MarcinMKS Krajna Nakło42
Operacz PawełSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław41
Kościelski FabianLKS Kęsowo40
Klimaszewski MarcinSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław39
Jędrasiak WiktorMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica39
Zimny JacekMKS Krajna Nakło39
Płoski MikołajMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica39
Łęgowski MikołajLKS Korona Koronowo37
Dobrzański HubertSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław36
Kościński MateuszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno36
Trojańczyk MateuszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz35
Lewandowski ŁukaszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno35
Kalwas TomaszJeziorak Iława34
Żmudziński MichałMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica34
Szewczyk JarosławLKS Korona Koronowo34
Modrzejewski ŁukaszLKS Kęsowo34
Pstrąg SebastianMLKS Borowiak Czersk33
Stachowiak ArturMKS Krajna Nakło33
Wiśniewski TomaszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno32
Kensik TomaszLKS Kęsowo32
Operacz ZbigniewSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław31
Linda PiotrMLKS Borowiak Czersk31
Trawczyński JarosławUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno30
Witoń KarolSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław30
Konik MateuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk30
Kamiński ŁukaszJeziorak Iława30
Moczadło PawełMLKS Borowiak Czersk30
Baliński GrzegorzJeziorak Iława29
Walkiewicz PatrykUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno28
Modrzyński AdamSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław27
Kamiński MikołajMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica25
Łożykowski CezarySPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław25
Gakan MaciejLKS Kęsowo23
Lewandowski RafałMKS Krajna Nakło23
Szulowski MiłoszLKS Kęsowo21
Paradowski RomanUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno21
Kaczalski KamilSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław21
Jabłoński MaciejUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz21
Kowalik PiotrLKS Korona Koronowo20
Boroń PawełMKS Krajna Nakło20
Jakubowski MaciejMLKS Borowiak Czersk20
Buszek JanMLKS Borowiak Czersk18
Nasiadka DanielMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica18
Szymianiak MateuszJeziorak Iława18
Mielke KrzysztofLKS Kęsowo18
Gostrowski DariuszJeziorak Iława18
Drumiński SzymonMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica18
Jaszkowski PatrykUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz17
Powalisz MaciejMKS Krajna Nakło17
Kucharczuk PiotrUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz16
Kubisch JakubLKS Korona Koronowo16
Licznerski PatrykJeziorak Iława16
Brak WiktorLKS Korona Koronowo16
Chudziński PatrykMKS Krajna Nakło15
Kapeliński AdrianMKS Krajna Nakło15
Popiołkiewicz MateuszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno15
Misiorski DawidLKS Kęsowo15
Borys FilipUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno14
Lewalski ŁukaszJeziorak Iława14
Łukasik KamilMLKS Borowiak Czersk14
Kosopud KarolJeziorak Iława14
Kęsicki PatrykJeziorak Iława13
Łangowski AdrianLKS Kęsowo12
Jarantowicz ArturUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz12
Szajkowski KrzysztofJeziorak Iława12
Michalski MariuszMKS Krajna Nakło12
Jankowski TomaszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław11
Żmudziński PatrykMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica11
Pstrąg BłażejMLKS Borowiak Czersk10
Karczyński PiotrMLKS Borowiak Czersk10
Franczak MikołajSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław10
Szymaniak MaciejJeziorak Iława10
Fornahl MarcinJeziorak Iława10
Smysłowski ŁukaszLKS Kęsowo9
Łyska ŁukaszLKS Kęsowo9
Romanowicz AdrianLKS Kęsowo9
Jerzyk KornelMLKS Borowiak Czersk9
Kamiński FilipMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica9
Meller DawidMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica9
Lenz RobertMLKS Borowiak Czersk9
Wróblewski MateuszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz9
Żurek IgorLKS Korona Koronowo8
Rybarczyk MaciejMKS Krajna Nakło8
Perzyński DanielSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław8
Klimczewski WiktorSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław7
Mański DamianUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno7
Nowak JakubMKS Krajna Nakło6
Kapłanowski ArturLKS Kęsowo6
Dzięgielewski JakubUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno6
Jaworski DominikMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica6
Scheefs PatrykLKS Kęsowo6
Walczak RobertUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz6
Rybicki KacperUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz5
Lewalski MchałJeziorak Iława5
Kapłanowski DamianLKS Kęsowo4
Pruszak FilipMLKS Borowiak Czersk4
Wojciechowski KajetanMLKS Borowiak Czersk4
Smokowski MikołajSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław4
Gawron PawełSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław4
Wikaryczak JanSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław4
Kusiński BartoszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica4
Rostankowski MichałMLKS Borowiak Czersk4
Wrubel ŁukaszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław4
Zakaszewski MateuszUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz3
Wegner MarcinUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno3
Leboda KacperLKS Kęsowo3
Lenz MateuszMLKS Borowiak Czersk3
Wankiewicz RobertLKS Korona Koronowo3
Szarafin DominikMLKS Borowiak Czersk3
Miklewicz WojciechJeziorak Iława2
Kalinowski PrzemysławSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław2
Fajok ArkadiuszSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław2
Wiśniewski MateuszLKS Kęsowo2
Wierzewski KrzysztofMKS Krajna Nakło2
Radtke DawidLKS Korona Koronowo2
Czarnowski ArturLKS Kęsowo2
Meller ŁukaszMKS Krajna Nakło2
Boroń KamilMKS Krajna Nakło1
Grabowski AndrzejSPRP Damy Radę Inowrocław1
Leprince DominikUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz1
Barczak MateuszUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno1
Fryca SzymonMLKS Borowiak Czersk1
Kwiatkowski WojciechLKS Kęsowo1
Wiśniewski MichałUKS Alfa 99 Strzelno1
Zawłocki MariuszJeziorak Iława1
Samel RobertJeziorak Iława1
Cieniuch KarolLKS Kęsowo1