Tabela wyników

Sezon: sezon 2015/2016
Liga: liga młodzików

miejscedrużynameczepunktybramki zdobytebramki straconezdrdpdzwrwpw
1UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz5815168300101
3UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz5489150101102
4MKS Grudziądz5072135002003
5UKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz0000000000
5UKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno0000000000
5MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II0000000000
5LKS Kęsowo0000000000
5LKS "Korona" Koronowo0000000000

Terminarz
młodzik - finał - VI kolejka
2016-04-19UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz - 30 - 1315 - 6
młodzik - finał - VI kolejka
2016-04-16MKS Grudziądz - UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz16 - 215 - 9
młodzik - finał - V kolejka
2016-04-09MKS Grudziądz - 0 - 00 - 0
młodzik - finał - V kolejka
2016-04-09UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz - UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz0 - 00 - 0
młodzik - finał - IV kolejka
2016-03-18MKS Grudziądz - UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz9 - 374 - 18
młodzik - finał - IV kolejka
2016-03-18UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz - 14 - 408 - 20
młodzik - finał - III kolejka
2016-03-12 - UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz28 - 2313 - 10
młodzik - finał - III kolejka
2016-03-11UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz - MKS Grudziądz24 - 229 - 10
młodzik - finał - II kolejka
2016-03-05 - MKS Grudziądz29 - 1710 - 12
młodzik - finał - II kolejka
2016-03-03UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz - UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz37 - 1022 - 2
młodzik - finał - I kolejka
2016-02-27 - UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz35 - 2019 - 10
młodzik - finał - I kolejka
2016-02-26UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz - MKS Grudziądz24 - 88 - 3
młodzik - VII kolejka
2016-02-19UKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno - LKS "Korona" Koronowo22 - 209 - 9
młodzik - X kolejka
2016-02-17LKS Kęsowo - UKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno20 - 1212 - 7
młodzik - VII kolejka
2016-02-15MKS Grudziądz - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II27 - 2113 - 10
młodzik - IX kolejka
2016-02-12UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz - LKS Kęsowo26 - 2112 - 9
młodzik - X kolejka
2016-02-12LKS "Korona" Koronowo - UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz4 - 373 - 22
młodzik - X kolejka
2016-02-12 - MKS Grudziądz40 - 1219 - 3
młodzik - IX kolejka
2016-02-11UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz - UKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno35 - 818 - 4
młodzik - IX kolejka
2016-02-07MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II - UKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz25 - 1813 - 8
młodzik - VIII kolejka
2016-02-05UKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz - MKS Grudziądz20 - 288 - 11
młodzik - VIII kolejka
2016-02-05MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II - 13 - 385 - 16
młodzik - V kolejka
2016-01-16UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz - LKS "Korona" Koronowo50 - 124 - 1
młodzik - VIII kolejka
2016-01-16UKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno - UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz9 - 184 - 9
młodzik - VIII kolejka
2016-01-15LKS "Korona" Koronowo - LKS Kęsowo5 - 251 - 15
młodzik - VII kolejka
2016-01-08UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz - UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz8 - 333 - 16
młodzik - VI kolejka
2015-12-19UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz - LKS Kęsowo43 - 919 - 3
młodzik - IV kolejka
2015-12-18UKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno - UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz6 - 363 - 17
młodzik - VI kolejka
2015-12-18UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz - LKS "Korona" Koronowo9 - 234 - 11
młodzik - VI kolejka
2015-12-12UKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz - 20 - 457 - 25
młodzik - V kolejka
2015-12-11UKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno - LKS Kęsowo8 - 212 - 10
młodzik - IV kolejka
2015-12-07UKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II17 - 178 - 9
młodzik - IV kolejka
2015-12-04LKS Kęsowo - UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz9 - 171 - 8
młodzik - V kolejka
2015-11-30MKS Grudziądz - 16 - 268 - 12
młodzik - III kolejka
2015-11-28LKS Kęsowo - LKS "Korona" Koronowo19 - 1512 - 8
młodzik - III kolejka
2015-11-28MKS Grudziądz - UKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz24 - 1812 - 10
młodzik - III kolejka
2015-11-27UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz - UKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno23 - 912 - 4
młodzik - II kolejka
2015-11-15LKS "Korona" Koronowo - UKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno23 - 1712 - 8
młodzik - II kolejka
2015-11-08MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II - MKS Grudziądz20 - 196 - 11
młodzik - II kolejka
2015-11-07UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz - UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz31 - 1322 - 8
młodzik - III kolejka
2015-10-30 - MKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II40 - 3021 - 11
młodzik - I kolejka
2015-10-18LKS Kęsowo - UKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz8 - 355 - 17
młodzik - I kolejka
2015-10-17 - UKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz57 - 1228 - 6
młodzik - I kolejka
2015-10-16LKS "Korona" Koronowo - UKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz6 - 252 - 13

Tabela strzelców
zawodnikklubbramki
Zalewski OskarUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz89
Płoski MikołajMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II87
Kasiorek FranciszekUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz82
Klawiński MikołajUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz75
Żmudziński PatrykMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II75
Mickielewicz KrzysztofUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz66
Wódczak ŁukaszUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz62
Jagodziński MaciejMKS Grudziądz57
Pruszewicz KacperMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II53
Smolibowski BartoszUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz50
Pesta KacperMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II41
Grenda DariuszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II38
Ludwiczak SzymonMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II30
Piórkowski FilipMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II29
Rozwadowski NikodemMKS Grudziądz28
Bieńko OskarLKS Kęsowo26
Ostrzycki JakubUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz25
Smaga MiłoszUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz23
Nowicki KamilLKS Kęsowo22
Węgielewski FilipMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II21
Kolczyński MateuszUKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno21
Romanowicz AdrianLKS Kęsowo21
Podolski MaciejUKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno20
Walerski KacperMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II20
Stankowski MiłoszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II20
Marwitz JakubUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz19
Dolatowski DanielLKS "Korona" Koronowo18
Falkowski DamianUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz17
Koperski JakubUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz17
Beger RadosławLKS Kęsowo17
Urbański MateuszUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz17
Łukawski MaksymUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz17
Śmigielski FilipUKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno17
Wróblewski HubertMKS Grudziądz16
Sarwiński JędrzejUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz16
Karbowski MarcinUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz16
Urbański KacperUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz16
Gradkowski PawełMKS Grudziądz16
Jagodziński FilipMKS Grudziądz15
Merkułów MateuszLKS Kęsowo15
Izbaner KacperLKS "Korona" Koronowo15
Romczykowski JakubLKS Kęsowo15
Kisielewicz CezaryMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II14
Kędzierski ArturMKS Grudziądz14
Kociniewski JakubUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz13
Bagniewski AdrianUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz13
Szpulecki JarosławUKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno13
Bachurski JakubLKS "Korona" Koronowo12
Herman KrystianMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II12
Radtke DawidLKS "Korona" Koronowo12
Burchard JakubLKS "Korona" Koronowo10
Cieślak JanUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz10
Roskowski RadosławMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II10
Wątorowski JakubMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II10
Andrzejewski MateuszUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz9
Biały JakubUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz9
Deuter PawełMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II9
Kamiński DawidLKS "Korona" Koronowo9
Jasieniecki MichałUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz9
Pietruszka KarolUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz8
Szyfer MateuszUKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno8
Jędrzejewski FilipMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II6
Cichocki KacperMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II6
Smoter DawidLKS "Korona" Koronowo6
Kubik KacperUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz6
Wierzycki WojciechMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II6
Deja DominikMKS Grudziądz5
Galiński BartoszLKS Kęsowo5
Szypliński MikołajMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II4
Piekarski OskarUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz4
Kubera KacperUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz4
Santowski SebastianLKS Kęsowo4
Wilkosz TomaszUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz4
Marynowski IgorUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz3
Chrobak AdamMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II3
Polcyn MaksymilianUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz3
Michalski ŁukaszMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II3
Tylicki BartoszUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz3
Bociański GrzegorzUKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno3
Wandziński CezaryLKS Kęsowo3
Kuczyński MikołajLKS Kęsowo3
Ciss JakubUKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno3
Szałkowski MichałUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz3
Lipertowicz NatanielUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz2
Wojtasik MichałUKS SP 48 Ułan Bydgoszcz2
Perczak KacperUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz2
Nowatkowski SebastianUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz2
Marchlewicz KacperMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II2
Walkiewicz BartłomiejUKS "Alfa" 99 Strzelno2
Karwasz RemigiuszMKS Grudziądz2
Tadrzak DawidUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz2
Chrapkowski MateuszUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz2
Betlejewski JakubMKS Henri Lloyd Brodnica II2
Knopik MarcelUKS "Iskra" Bydgoszcz2
Gąsior MiłoszUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz1
Jędrusiak JakubMKS Grudziądz1
Paradowski AdrianUKS "Drwęca" Novar Lubicz1
Oleszko MateuszLKS "Korona" Koronowo1
Kutowski RadosławLKS Kęsowo1