Dziewczęta 2009 – Terminarz

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. Turniej    
5.12.2020Sobota9.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo2:10 (0:7)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
5.12.2020Sobota9.00MKS Brodnica9:14 (4:9)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
5.12.2020Sobota9.00Junak Włocławek3:6 (2:2)UKS Bobry Bobrowo
5.12.2020Sobota9.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie8:13 (3:7)MKS Brodnica
5.12.2020Sobota9.00UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno12:6 (5:5)Junak Włocławek
5.12.2020Sobota9.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo2:13 (0:7)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
5.12.2020Sobota9.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie9:0 (6:0)Junak Włocławek
5.12.2020Sobota9.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo2:7 (1:1)MKS Brodnica
5.12.2020Sobota9.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie1:12 (1:6)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
5.12.2020Sobota9.00MKS Brodnica9:1 (8:0)Junak Włocławek
2. Turniej
23.01.2021Sobota9.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo2:11 (1:4)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
23.01.2021Sobota9.00MKS Brodnica5:12 (3:6)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
23.01.2021Sobota9.00Junak Włocławek0:8 (0:2)UKS Bobry Bobrowo
23.01.2021Sobota9.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie8:16(4:9)MKS Brodnica
23.01.2021Sobota9.00UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno19:4 (11:1)Junak Włocławek
23.01.2021Sobota9.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo1:9 (0:6)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
23.01.2021Sobota9.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie10:1 (6:0)Junak Włocławek
23.01.2021Sobota9.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo2:10 (0:5)MKS Brodnica
23.01.2021Sobota9.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie6:14 (3:11)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
23.01.2021Sobota9.00MKS Brodnica18:3 (9:3)Junak Włocławek
3. Turniej
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo4:12 (1:4)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00MKS Brodnica8:11 (2:6)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00Junak Włocławek1:6 (1:1)UKS Bobry Bobrowo
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie8:18 (4:11)MKS Brodnica
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno20:2 (7:1)Junak Włocławek
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo3:9 (1:4)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie6:3 (3:2)Junak Włocławek
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo4:13 (2:6)MKS Brodnica
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie8:21 (2:14)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
14.02.2021Niedziela11.00MKS Brodnica16:3 (8:1)Junak Włocławek
4. Turniej
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo3:4 (1:2)UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00MKS Brodnica10:8 (4:3)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00Junak Włocławek3:4 (2:2)UKS Bobry Bobrowo
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie2:10 (0:6)MKS Brodnica
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno18:4 (9:3)Junak Włocławek
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo5:16 (2:6)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie1:8 (0:5)Junak Włocławek
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00UKS Bobry Bobrowo6:15 (3:6)MKS Brodnica
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00UKS Orlik Kowalewo Pomorskie6:16 (2:10)UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno
21.03.2021Niedziela9.00MKS Brodnica15:0 (8:0)Junak Włocławek
DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. Turniej    
19.12.2020Sobota10.00UKS Mata Strzelno2:28 (1:15)MSPR Junak I Włocławek
19.12.2020Sobota10.00UKS Mata Strzelno6:5 (4:2)MSPR Junak II Włocławek
19.12.2020Sobota10.00MSPR Junak II Włocławek3:23 (0:19)MSPR Junak I Włocławek
2. Turniej
06.03.2021Sobota9.30UKS Mata Strzelno0:25 (0:18)MSPR Junak I Włocławek
06.03.2021Sobota9.30UKS Mata Strzelno5:10 (1:6)MSPR Junak II Włocławek
06.03.2021Sobota9.30MSPR Junak II Włocławek2:28 (0:21)MSPR Junak I Włocławek