Chłopcy 2008 – Terminarz

DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. Turniej    
09.03.2021Wtorek16.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I12:7 (7:5)MKS Brodnica
09.03.2021Wtorek16.30GTS Unia Choceń15:12 (8:5)MKS Grudziądz
09.03.2021Wtorek16.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I15:5 (3:6)MKS Grudziądz
09.03.2021Wtorek16.30MKS Brodnica16:10 (8:7)GTS Unia Choceń
09.03.2021Wtorek16.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I18:7 (13:1)GTS Unia Choceń
09.03.2021Wtorek16.30MKS Brodnica13:7 (7:4)MKS Grudziądz
2. Turniej    
3. Turniej    
DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. Turniej    
14.11.2020Sobota12.30MKS Brodnica I23:4 (11:1)MKS Brodnica II
14.11.2020Sobota12.30MKS Grudziądz14:17 (6:10)MKS Grudziądz II
14.11.2020Sobota12.30MKS Brodnica I16:9 (7:7)MKS Grudziądz
14.11.2020Sobota12.30MKS Brodnica II4:15 (2:8)MKS Grudziądz II
14.11.2020Sobota12.30MKS Brodnica I19:10 (9:7)MKS Grudziądz II
14.11.2020Sobota12.30MKS Brodnica II5:13 (3:7)MKS Grudziądz
2. Turniej    
19.12.2020Sobota10.00MKS Brodnica I29:12 (17:5)MKS Brodnica II
19.12.2020Sobota10.00MKS Grudziądz17:11 (9:9)MKS Grudziądz II
19.12.2020Sobota10.00MKS Brodnica I13:14 (5:5)MKS Grudziądz
19.12.2020Sobota10.00MKS Brodnica II6:12 (2:6)MKS Grudziądz II
19.12.2020Sobota10.00MKS Brodnica I22:13 (10:7)MKS Grudziądz II
19.12.2020Sobota10.00MKS Brodnica II5:19 (1:13)MKS Grudziądz
3. Turniej    
MKS Brodnica IMKS Brodnica II
MKS GrudziądzMKS Grudziądz II
MKS Brodnica IMKS Grudziądz
MKS Brodnica IIMKS Grudziądz II
MKS Brodnica IMKS Grudziądz II
MKS Brodnica IIMKS Grudziądz
DataDzieńGodzinaGospodarzWynikGość
1. Turniej    
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
GTS Unia ChoceńAZS Włocławek
21.01.2021Czwartek16.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I25:3 (10:2)GTS Unia Choceń
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IIAZS Włocławek
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IAZS Włocławek
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IIGTS Unia Choceń
2. Turniej    
11.12.2020Piątek15.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
11.12.2020Piątek15.30GTS Unia ChoceńAZS Włocławek
11.12.2020Piątek15.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I26:9 (14:3)GTS Unia Choceń
11.12.2020Piątek15.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IIAZS Włocławek
11.12.2020Piątek15.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IAZS Włocławek
11.12.2020Piątek15.30UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IIGTS Unia Choceń
3. Turniej    
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IUKS Iskra Bydgoszcz II
GTS Unia ChoceńAZS Włocławek
10.02.2021Środa16.00UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz I30:16 (14:7)GTS Unia Choceń
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IIAZS Włocławek
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IAZS Włocławek
UKS Iskra Bydgoszcz IIGTS Unia Choceń